Mains Race Lineup
1
35+ E-Buggy by Mugen B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN MACE 13 22 (3,2)
2 2MARTIN HAND 14 22 (2,3)
3 3DAVID ROBINSON 15 26 (2,1)
4 4KIRK LONG 16 29 (1,2)
5 5JUSTIN SANCHEZ 17 29 (3,1)
6 6MIKE SWISHER 18 33 (3,1)
7 7LORY MACE 19 35 (3,1)
8 8MIKE KLUGE 20 39 (3,2)
2
35+ Nitro Buggy by RedsRC B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN WILCOX 13 22 (1,3)
2 2J.R. CLARK 14 24 (1,2)
3 3RAY JOHNSON 15 24 (3,1)
4 4MARTY MANN 16 24 (2,1)
5 5JASON PHIPPS 17 26 (2,3)
6 6SHAUN BIGLIN 18 35 (3,2)
7 7BRANDON STEVENS 19 36 (2,1)
8 8GY WING 20 36 (2,1)
9 9RICK PYLE 21 40 (3,2)
10 10SCOTT KRUEGER 22 40 (2,3)
11 11COREY WARE 23 41 (3,2)
3
Proline SPEC Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYLOR NELSON 13 25 (3,2)
2 2CODY BEESON 14 25 (2,3)
3 3TIM NELSON 15 26 (1,2)
4 4KYLE CHURA 16 29 (1,2)
5 5COOPER WILSON 17 33 (3,1)
4
Sportsman E-Buggy by MKS B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SANCHEZ 13 21 (3,1)
2 2RYAN CORKE 14 21 (3,2)
3 3LARRY RICHARDS 15 24 (2,1)
4 4SHAWN BEAMAN 16 26 (2,3)
5 5AMANDA ECALBARGER 17 30 (3,2)
6 6TERRY CANTWELL 18 31 (3,1)
7 7COEY ENGELHARDT 19 34 (3,2)
8 8MIKE SWISHER 20 34 (2,3)
9 9WILLIAM BALL 21 38 (1,2)
10 10ROB MUNDAY 22 39 (3,1)
11 11BRANDON JONES 23 42 (3,1)
12 12CARSON MUNDAY 24 42 (3,2)
13 13CHRIS OLIVER 25 46 (2,3)
14 14BRADEN JONES 26 49 (3,1)
15 15ANDY MACE
5
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Tekin B-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY ROOT 13 20 (1,2)
2 2MICHAEL HUDSON 14 22 (3,2)
3 3BRIAN PHILLIPS 15 22 (3,2)
4 4TAYLOR NELSON 16 28 (1,3)
5 5SHANNON HOUFEK 17 29 (3,2)
6 6ROVIC CLEMENTE 18 31 (1,3)
7 7MARTY MANN 19 37 (2,3)
8 8COLE CHURA 20 38 (1,2)
9 9WOODY GARWOOD 21 38 (1,2)
10 10RICK PYLE 22 39 (3,2)
11 11ALBERTO CONTRERAS 23 43 (3,1)
6
1:8 Nitro Truggy by Agama C-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN BIGLIN 25 46 (2,1)
2 2RICK PYLE 26 48 (2,1)
3 3LORY MACE 27 49 (3,1)
4 4COREY WARE 28 51 (3,1)
5 5SCOTT KRUEGER 29 53 (1,2)
6 6DAVE HURLEY 30 54 (1,2)
7 7TYLER SUTHERLAND 30 54 (1,2)
7
35+ Nitro Buggy by RedsRC A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCUS ANZIVINO 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SHANE PREUGSCHAT 2 2 (3,2)
3 3RYAN CHEW 3 6 (3,2)
4 4JOSEPH HUDSON 4 7 (1,2)
5 5JIM MANN 5 9 (3,2)
6 6RANDY SIDES 6 10 (3,2)
7 7JOHN ESCALIAS 7 11 (3,2)
8 8DAX SIMONELLI 8 12 (1,3)
9 9SHANNON HOUFEK 9 16 (2,3)
10 10ANDY MACE 10 16 (1,3)
11 11JOE SCALES 11 20 (3,2)
12 12BRIAN PHILLIPS 12 22 (2,3)
13 13J.R. CLARK Bump-Up
14 14MARTY MANN Bump-Up
15 15DAN WILCOX Bump-Up
8
Novice A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYDEN BOMMER 1 2 (3,2)
2 2GALE VASQUEZ 2 3 (2,3)
3 3CHRIS WILSON 3 4 (1,3)
4 4GARRETT BEWICK 4 6 (2,1)
5 5MATTHEW SALINAS 5 7 (3,2)
6 6CAITLIN CAMPBELL 6 10 (2,3)
7 7BRIAN ANDERSON 7 12 (3,1)
8 8ASPEN IVERSON 8 14 (2,3)
9 9BOBBI CAREY 9 17 (2,3)
10 10PAUL SORJONEN 10 18 (1,2)
11 11CALEB SPILKER 11 20 (1,3)
12 12JACOB MACK 12 21 (3,2)
13 13OLIVIA HURLEY 13 22 (3,1)
14 14ALEX VASQUEZ 14 22 (1,3)
15 15OWEN ATKINS 15 22 (3,2)
16 16VANDER GOE 16 26 (2,1)
17 17JAYDEN SPARKS 17 32 (1,2)
18 18CHRISTIAN DAUGHERTY 18 35 (1,2)
19 19JOE GOE 19 37 (3,1)
9
35+ E-Buggy by Mugen A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PHILLIPS 1 0 (3,1)
2 2SHANNON HOUFEK 2 2 (2,1)
3 3DALE WENSTAD 3 5 (3,1)
4 4DAX SIMONELLI 4 7 (2,1)
5 5TIM NELSON 5 9 (3,2)
6 6ANDY POKORNEY 6 9 (2,3)
7 7WOODY GARWOOD 7 10 (1,3)
8 8GENE WOOLLEY 8 11 (2,1)
9 9MARTY MANN 9 12 (3,1)
10 10KEVIN WILSON 10 16 (2,1)
11 11DAVID MINNER 11 18 (3,2)
12 12CHRIS GOE 12 21 (1,3)
13 13MARTIN HAND Bump-Up
14 14DAVID ROBINSON Bump-Up
15 15JUSTIN MACE Bump-Up
10
4WD Buggy by TEKIN A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DORTMUND 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ROBERT SORJONEN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3KOBY HARRIS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4LANCE BAKKI 4 6 (1,3)
5 5CARL BAUER 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JOSH BOMMER 6 11 (1,2)
7 7DALE WENSTAD 7 12 (2,3)
8 8MATT NIEMI 8 12 (1,3)
9 9J.R. CLARK 9 14 (3,2)
10 10KEVIN WILSON 10 16 (1,2)
11 11DAVID ROBINSON 11 17 (3,1)
12 12JEREME SPILKER 12 18 (1,3)
13 13WILLIAM BALL 13 21 (1,3)
14 14BRENT WEBER 14 23 (1,3)
15 15BEN MOREN 15 23 (3,1)
11
Proline SPEC Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM DRAKE 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CODY GRAMS 2 4 (3,2)
3 3JOSEPH JOHNSON 3 6 (3,2)
4 4MICHAEL HUDSON 4 9 (1,3)
5 5DAN THOMAS 5 9 (3,1)
6 6RYAN GIBSON 6 10 (2,1)
7 7COLE CULLINGS 7 13 (3,2)
8 8DAX SIMONELLI 8 15 (1,2)
9 9MARTY MANN 9 17 (3,2)
10 10CHRIS GRIDIRON 10 17 (1,3)
11 11CLAYTON GROOM 11 20 (3,1)
12 12DAN WILCOX 12 24 (2,1)
13 13TAYLOR NELSON Bump-Up
14 14TIM NELSON Bump-Up
15 15COOPER WILSON
12
Electric Truggy by TEKIN A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE WENSTAD 1 0 (1,2)
2 2ROBERT SORJONEN 2 2 (3,1)
3 3ANDY POKORNEY 3 5 (3,1)
4 4COLE CHURA 4 5 (2,3)
5 5TIM HETHCOX 5 7 (2,3)
6 6LANCE BAKKI 6 10 (2,1)
7 7LARRY RICHARDS 7 11 (3,1)
8 8JC CLARK 8 12 (3,2)
9 9JAXON NIEMI 9 14 (3,2)
10 10RICK GIBSON 10 16 (1,2)
11 11JUSTIN MACE 11 17 (2,3)
12 12MIKE KLUGE 12 20 (3,2)
13 13DAVE HURLEY 13 21 (1,3)
14 14MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 14 27 (1,2)
15 15TYLER SUTHERLAND 14 27 (1,2)
13
Proline SPEC E-Buggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARSHALL PATTEN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MICHAEL HUDSON 2 2 (3,2)
3 3KOBY HARRIS 3 7 (2,3)
4 4KENNY ROOT 4 8 (3,1)
5 5JAXON NIEMI 5 8 (2,1)
6 6WOODY GARWOOD 6 8 (1,2)
7 7NICK RUSTIN 7 12 (1,2)
8 8GENE WOOLLEY 8 13 (3,1)
9 9CODY BEESON 9 14 (2,3)
10 10JUSTIN MACK 10 16 (1,3)
11 11RYAN CORKE 11 18 (1,3)
12 12TERRY CANTWELL 12 21 (3,1)
13 13MIKE SWISHER 13 23 (2,3)
14 14BRENT WEBER 14 25 (1,3)
15 15TYLER SUTHERLAND 15 28 (1,3)
14
1:10 Truggy by TEKNO A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MATT DORTMUND 2 2 (1,2)
3 3DALE WENSTAD 3 6 (3,2)
4 4LANCE BAKKI 4 8 (3,1)
5 5CARL BAUER 5 10 (2,1)
6 6MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ROVIC CLEMENTE 7 12 (3,1)
8 8CHRIS GOE 8 14 (1,3)
9 9BEN MOREN 9 16 (2,1)
10 10KIRK LONG 10 18 (1,3)
11 11JC CLARK 11 20 (1,2)
12 12DAVID ROBINSON 12 20 (2,1)
13 13JEREME SPILKER 13 22 (3,2)
14 14JUSTIN IVERSON 14 26 (2,1)
15
1:8 Nitro Buggy by J&T Bearing C-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON GROOM 25 43 (3,1)
2 2CHRIS GRIDIRON 26 50 (3,1)
3 3CODY BEESON 27 50 (3,2)
4 4JUSTIN MACK 28 51 (1,3)
5 5RAY JOHNSON 29 51 (2,1)
6 6JUSTIN MACE 30 51 (2,3)
7 7DAN WILCOX 31 53 (3,1)
8 8GY WING 32 54 (2,3)
9 9ADAM HUNT 33 55 (3,1)
10 10TRAVIS BORDELON 34 56 (2,3)
11 11BRADEN JONES 35 67 (2,1)
12 12KEEGAN BIEREN 36 68 (2,3)
13 13BRANDON JONES 37 68 (3,2)
14 14COOPER WILSON 38 68 (3,2)
15 15CHARLES ADAMS 39 74 (2,3)
16 16KAMERON ROSLAK 39 74 (2,3)
16
4x4 Short Course by Fusion Graphix A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE 1 0 (3,1)
2 2WOODY GARWOOD 2 2 (2,1)
3 3TIM NELSON 3 5 (2,3)
4 4BRIAN PHILLIPS 4 6 (3,2)
5 5MARK MCKEEL 5 10 (2,3)
6 6MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 6 10 (3,2)
7 7MATT NIEMI 7 11 (1,3)
8 8JUSTIN SANCHEZ 8 15 (1,3)
9 9SHAWN BEAMAN 9 16 (3,2)
10 10ROB MUNDAY 10 18 (1,3)
11 11GALE VASQUEZ 11 20 (1,2)
12 12COEY ENGELHARDT 12 20 (3,1)
13 13CARSON MUNDAY 13 24 (3,1)
14 14ALBERTO CONTRERAS 14 24 (1,2)
17
Sportsman E-Buggy by MKS A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY JOHNSON 1 0 (1,2)
2 2CHRIS GRIDIRON 2 4 (3,2)
3 3GENE WOOLLEY 3 4 (1,3)
4 4JAXON NIEMI 4 5 (2,1)
5 5CODY BEESON 5 8 (3,2)
6 6KEVIN WILSON 6 10 (1,2)
7 7JC CLARK 7 12 (3,2)
8 8MARTIN HAND 8 14 (3,2)
9 9JUSTIN MACE 9 15 (3,2)
10 10DAVID MINNER 10 15 (3,1)
11 11MARK MCKEEL 11 15 (1,3)
12 12LYLE ALTIG 12 19 (1,3)
13 13LARRY RICHARDS Bump-Up
14 14ANDY MACE Bump-Up
15 15JUSTIN SANCHEZ Bump-Up
18
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Tekin A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BORNHORST 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ADAM DRAKE 2 4 (2,1)
3 3TAYLER WONDERS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MARSHALL PATTEN 4 7 (3,2)
5 5ROBERT SORJONEN 5 9 (1,2)
6 6JACOB HUDSON 6 11 (3,1)
7 7MATT DORTMUND 7 12 (1,2)
8 8AUSTIN HUDSON 8 12 (1,3)
9 9DAN THOMAS 9 14 (2,1)
10 10TIM HETHCOX 10 15 (3,2)
11 11DANIEL PRICE 11 15 (3,1)
12 12KOBY HARRIS 12 18 (3,2)
13 13KENNY ROOT Bump-Up
14 14MICHAEL HUDSON Bump-Up
15 15BRIAN PHILLIPS Bump-Up
19
1:8 Nitro Truggy by Agama B-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GRIDIRON 13 26 (3,2)
2 2JOE SCALES 14 26 (2,3)
3 3COLE CULLINGS 15 26 (1,3)
4 4ANDY MACE 16 29 (3,1)
5 5RYAN CHEW 17 33 (2,1)
6 6COLE CHURA 18 34 (2,1)
7 7MARK ATKINS 19 34 (3,1)
8 8TRAVIS BORDELON 20 36 (2,3)
9 9GY WING 21 39 (3,1)
10 10RICK GIBSON 22 41 (3,2)
11 11BRANDON STEVENS 23 42 (2,1)
12 12JUSTIN IVERSON 24 45 (3,2)
13 13SHAUN BIGLIN Bump-Up
14 14LORY MACE Bump-Up
15 15COREY WARE Bump-Up
20
Novice A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYDEN BOMMER 1 2 (3,2)
2 2GALE VASQUEZ 2 3 (2,3)
3 3CHRIS WILSON 3 4 (1,3)
4 4GARRETT BEWICK 4 6 (2,1)
5 5MATTHEW SALINAS 5 7 (3,2)
6 6CAITLIN CAMPBELL 6 10 (2,3)
7 7BRIAN ANDERSON 7 12 (3,1)
8 8ASPEN IVERSON 8 14 (2,3)
9 9BOBBI CAREY 9 17 (2,3)
10 10PAUL SORJONEN 10 18 (1,2)
11 11CALEB SPILKER 11 20 (1,3)
12 12JACOB MACK 12 21 (3,2)
13 13OLIVIA HURLEY 13 22 (3,1)
14 14ALEX VASQUEZ 14 22 (1,3)
15 15OWEN ATKINS 15 22 (3,2)
16 16VANDER GOE 16 26 (2,1)
17 17JAYDEN SPARKS 17 32 (1,2)
18 18CHRISTIAN DAUGHERTY 18 35 (1,2)
19 19JOE GOE 19 37 (3,1)
21
35+ E-Buggy by Mugen A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PHILLIPS 1 0 (3,1)
2 2SHANNON HOUFEK 2 2 (2,1)
3 3DALE WENSTAD 3 5 (3,1)
4 4DAX SIMONELLI 4 7 (2,1)
5 5TIM NELSON 5 9 (3,2)
6 6ANDY POKORNEY 6 9 (2,3)
7 7WOODY GARWOOD 7 10 (1,3)
8 8GENE WOOLLEY 8 11 (2,1)
9 9MARTY MANN 9 12 (3,1)
10 10KEVIN WILSON 10 16 (2,1)
11 11DAVID MINNER 11 18 (3,2)
12 12CHRIS GOE 12 21 (1,3)
13 13MARTIN HAND Bump-Up
14 14DAVID ROBINSON Bump-Up
15 15JUSTIN MACE Bump-Up
22
4WD Buggy by TEKIN A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DORTMUND 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ROBERT SORJONEN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3KOBY HARRIS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4LANCE BAKKI 4 6 (1,3)
5 5CARL BAUER 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JOSH BOMMER 6 11 (1,2)
7 7DALE WENSTAD 7 12 (2,3)
8 8MATT NIEMI 8 12 (1,3)
9 9J.R. CLARK 9 14 (3,2)
10 10KEVIN WILSON 10 16 (1,2)
11 11DAVID ROBINSON 11 17 (3,1)
12 12JEREME SPILKER 12 18 (1,3)
13 13WILLIAM BALL 13 21 (1,3)
14 14BRENT WEBER 14 23 (1,3)
15 15BEN MOREN 15 23 (3,1)
23
Electric Truggy by TEKIN A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE WENSTAD 1 0 (1,2)
2 2ROBERT SORJONEN 2 2 (3,1)
3 3ANDY POKORNEY 3 5 (3,1)
4 4COLE CHURA 4 5 (2,3)
5 5TIM HETHCOX 5 7 (2,3)
6 6LANCE BAKKI 6 10 (2,1)
7 7LARRY RICHARDS 7 11 (3,1)
8 8JC CLARK 8 12 (3,2)
9 9JAXON NIEMI 9 14 (3,2)
10 10RICK GIBSON 10 16 (1,2)
11 11JUSTIN MACE 11 17 (2,3)
12 12MIKE KLUGE 12 20 (3,2)
13 13DAVE HURLEY 13 21 (1,3)
14 14MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 14 27 (1,2)
15 15TYLER SUTHERLAND 14 27 (1,2)
24
1:8 Nitro Buggy by J&T Bearing B-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM MANN 13 24 (3,2)
2 2EVAN SIDES 14 24 (3,1)
3 3JOHN ESCALIAS 15 26 (1,3)
4 4RYAN GIBSON 16 30 (1,2)
5 5SHANNON HOUFEK 17 31 (1,3)
6 6COLE CULLINGS 18 32 (3,1)
7 7RYAN CHEW 19 36 (3,2)
8 8JOE SCALES 20 37 (1,3)
9 9TIM HETHCOX 21 39 (2,1)
10 10RANDY SIDES 22 41 (1,3)
11 11JOSH BOMMER 23 41 (3,2)
12 12COLE CHURA 24 42 (2,1)
13 13JUSTIN MACK Bump-Up
14 14CLAYTON GROOM Bump-Up
15 15CHRIS GRIDIRON Bump-Up
25
Proline SPEC E-Buggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARSHALL PATTEN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MICHAEL HUDSON 2 2 (3,2)
3 3KOBY HARRIS 3 7 (2,3)
4 4KENNY ROOT 4 8 (3,1)
5 5JAXON NIEMI 5 8 (2,1)
6 6WOODY GARWOOD 6 8 (1,2)
7 7NICK RUSTIN 7 12 (1,2)
8 8GENE WOOLLEY 8 13 (3,1)
9 9CODY BEESON 9 14 (2,3)
10 10JUSTIN MACK 10 16 (1,3)
11 11RYAN CORKE 11 18 (1,3)
12 12TERRY CANTWELL 12 21 (3,1)
13 13MIKE SWISHER 13 23 (2,3)
14 14BRENT WEBER 14 25 (1,3)
15 15TYLER SUTHERLAND 15 28 (1,3)
26
1:10 Truggy by TEKNO A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MATT DORTMUND 2 2 (1,2)
3 3DALE WENSTAD 3 6 (3,2)
4 4LANCE BAKKI 4 8 (3,1)
5 5CARL BAUER 5 10 (2,1)
6 6MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ROVIC CLEMENTE 7 12 (3,1)
8 8CHRIS GOE 8 14 (1,3)
9 9BEN MOREN 9 16 (2,1)
10 10KIRK LONG 10 18 (1,3)
11 11JC CLARK 11 20 (1,2)
12 12DAVID ROBINSON 12 20 (2,1)
13 13JEREME SPILKER 13 22 (3,2)
14 14JUSTIN IVERSON 14 26 (2,1)
27
Sportsman E-Buggy by MKS A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY JOHNSON 1 0 (1,2)
2 2CHRIS GRIDIRON 2 4 (3,2)
3 3GENE WOOLLEY 3 4 (1,3)
4 4JAXON NIEMI 4 5 (2,1)
5 5CODY BEESON 5 8 (3,2)
6 6KEVIN WILSON 6 10 (1,2)
7 7JC CLARK 7 12 (3,2)
8 8MARTIN HAND 8 14 (3,2)
9 9JUSTIN MACE 9 15 (3,2)
10 10DAVID MINNER 10 15 (3,1)
11 11MARK MCKEEL 11 15 (1,3)
12 12LYLE ALTIG 12 19 (1,3)
13 13LARRY RICHARDS Bump-Up
14 14ANDY MACE Bump-Up
15 15JUSTIN SANCHEZ Bump-Up
28
1:8 Nitro Truggy by Agama A-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BORNHORST 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CODY GRAMS 2 4 (2,1)
3 3MARCUS ANZVINO 3 6 (2,1)
4 4JASON HUNT 4 7 (3,1)
5 5SHANE PREUGSCHAT 5 9 (2,3)
6 6JOSEPH JOHNSON 6 12 (1,3)
7 7JACOB HUDSON 7 12 (3,2)
8 8BRADY JANSON 8 14 (2,3)
9 9JADE RUSSELL 9 17 (1,2)
10 10JIM MANN 10 17 (1,2)
11 11JOHN ESCALIAS 11 18 (2,3)
12 12JOSEPH HUDSON 12 22 (1,3)
13 13COLE CULLINGS Bump-Up
14 14RYAN CHEW Bump-Up
15 15COLE CHURA Bump-Up
29
4x4 Short Course by Fusion Graphix A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE 1 0 (3,1)
2 2WOODY GARWOOD 2 2 (2,1)
3 3TIM NELSON 3 5 (2,3)
4 4BRIAN PHILLIPS 4 6 (3,2)
5 5MARK MCKEEL 5 10 (2,3)
6 6MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 6 10 (3,2)
7 7MATT NIEMI 7 11 (1,3)
8 8JUSTIN SANCHEZ 8 15 (1,3)
9 9SHAWN BEAMAN 9 16 (3,2)
10 10ROB MUNDAY 10 18 (1,3)
11 11GALE VASQUEZ 11 20 (1,2)
12 12COEY ENGELHARDT 12 20 (3,1)
13 13CARSON MUNDAY 13 24 (3,1)
14 14ALBERTO CONTRERAS 14 24 (1,2)
30
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Tekin A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BORNHORST 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ADAM DRAKE 2 4 (2,1)
3 3TAYLER WONDERS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MARSHALL PATTEN 4 7 (3,2)
5 5ROBERT SORJONEN 5 9 (1,2)
6 6JACOB HUDSON 6 11 (3,1)
7 7MATT DORTMUND 7 12 (1,2)
8 8AUSTIN HUDSON 8 12 (1,3)
9 9DAN THOMAS 9 14 (2,1)
10 10TIM HETHCOX 10 15 (3,2)
11 11DANIEL PRICE 11 15 (3,1)
12 12KOBY HARRIS 12 18 (3,2)
13 13KENNY ROOT Bump-Up
14 14MICHAEL HUDSON Bump-Up
15 15BRIAN PHILLIPS Bump-Up
31
35+ E-Buggy by Mugen A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PHILLIPS 1 0 (3,1)
2 2SHANNON HOUFEK 2 2 (2,1)
3 3DALE WENSTAD 3 5 (3,1)
4 4DAX SIMONELLI 4 7 (2,1)
5 5TIM NELSON 5 9 (3,2)
6 6ANDY POKORNEY 6 9 (2,3)
7 7WOODY GARWOOD 7 10 (1,3)
8 8GENE WOOLLEY 8 11 (2,1)
9 9MARTY MANN 9 12 (3,1)
10 10KEVIN WILSON 10 16 (2,1)
11 11DAVID MINNER 11 18 (3,2)
12 12CHRIS GOE 12 21 (1,3)
13 13MARTIN HAND Bump-Up
14 14DAVID ROBINSON Bump-Up
15 15JUSTIN MACE Bump-Up
32
4WD Buggy by TEKIN A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DORTMUND 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ROBERT SORJONEN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3KOBY HARRIS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4LANCE BAKKI 4 6 (1,3)
5 5CARL BAUER 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JOSH BOMMER 6 11 (1,2)
7 7DALE WENSTAD 7 12 (2,3)
8 8MATT NIEMI 8 12 (1,3)
9 9J.R. CLARK 9 14 (3,2)
10 10KEVIN WILSON 10 16 (1,2)
11 11DAVID ROBINSON 11 17 (3,1)
12 12JEREME SPILKER 12 18 (1,3)
13 13WILLIAM BALL 13 21 (1,3)
14 14BRENT WEBER 14 23 (1,3)
15 15BEN MOREN 15 23 (3,1)
33
Electric Truggy by TEKIN A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE WENSTAD 1 0 (1,2)
2 2ROBERT SORJONEN 2 2 (3,1)
3 3ANDY POKORNEY 3 5 (3,1)
4 4COLE CHURA 4 5 (2,3)
5 5TIM HETHCOX 5 7 (2,3)
6 6LANCE BAKKI 6 10 (2,1)
7 7LARRY RICHARDS 7 11 (3,1)
8 8JC CLARK 8 12 (3,2)
9 9JAXON NIEMI 9 14 (3,2)
10 10RICK GIBSON 10 16 (1,2)
11 11JUSTIN MACE 11 17 (2,3)
12 12MIKE KLUGE 12 20 (3,2)
13 13DAVE HURLEY 13 21 (1,3)
14 14MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 14 27 (1,2)
15 15TYLER SUTHERLAND 14 27 (1,2)
34
1:8 Nitro Buggy by J&T Bearing A-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BORNHORST 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ADAM DRAKE 2 2 (1,3)
3 3CODY GRAMS 3 6 (3,2)
4 4TAYLER WONDERS 4 9 (3,2)
5 5JOSEPH JOHNSON 5 9 (1,3)
6 6JACOB HUDSON 6 12 (3,2)
7 7BRADY JANSON 7 12 (2,1)
8 8JASON HUNT 8 13 (2,1)
9 9SHANE PREUGSCHAT 9 13 (1,2)
10 10MARCUS ANZIVINO 10 16 (1,3)
11 11DAN THOMAS 11 21 (2,1)
12 12JADE RUSSELL 12 21 (1,2)
13 13RYAN GIBSON Bump-Up
14 14TIM HETHCOX Bump-Up
15 15SHANNON HOUFEK Bump-Up
35
Proline SPEC E-Buggy A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARSHALL PATTEN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MICHAEL HUDSON 2 2 (3,2)
3 3KOBY HARRIS 3 7 (2,3)
4 4KENNY ROOT 4 8 (3,1)
5 5JAXON NIEMI 5 8 (2,1)
6 6WOODY GARWOOD 6 8 (1,2)
7 7NICK RUSTIN 7 12 (1,2)
8 8GENE WOOLLEY 8 13 (3,1)
9 9CODY BEESON 9 14 (2,3)
10 10JUSTIN MACK 10 16 (1,3)
11 11RYAN CORKE 11 18 (1,3)
12 12TERRY CANTWELL 12 21 (3,1)
13 13MIKE SWISHER 13 23 (2,3)
14 14BRENT WEBER 14 25 (1,3)
15 15TYLER SUTHERLAND 15 28 (1,3)
36
1:10 Truggy by TEKNO A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MATT DORTMUND 2 2 (1,2)
3 3DALE WENSTAD 3 6 (3,2)
4 4LANCE BAKKI 4 8 (3,1)
5 5CARL BAUER 5 10 (2,1)
6 6MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 6 12 (3,2)
7 7ROVIC CLEMENTE 7 12 (3,1)
8 8CHRIS GOE 8 14 (1,3)
9 9BEN MOREN 9 16 (2,1)
10 10KIRK LONG 10 18 (1,3)
11 11JC CLARK 11 20 (1,2)
12 12DAVID ROBINSON 12 20 (2,1)
13 13JEREME SPILKER 13 22 (3,2)
14 14JUSTIN IVERSON 14 26 (2,1)
37
4x4 Short Course by Fusion Graphix A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE 1 0 (3,1)
2 2WOODY GARWOOD 2 2 (2,1)
3 3TIM NELSON 3 5 (2,3)
4 4BRIAN PHILLIPS 4 6 (3,2)
5 5MARK MCKEEL 5 10 (2,3)
6 6MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 6 10 (3,2)
7 7MATT NIEMI 7 11 (1,3)
8 8JUSTIN SANCHEZ 8 15 (1,3)
9 9SHAWN BEAMAN 9 16 (3,2)
10 10ROB MUNDAY 10 18 (1,3)
11 11GALE VASQUEZ 11 20 (1,2)
12 12COEY ENGELHARDT 12 20 (3,1)
13 13CARSON MUNDAY 13 24 (3,1)
14 14ALBERTO CONTRERAS 14 24 (1,2)
38
Sportsman E-Buggy by MKS A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY JOHNSON 1 0 (1,2)
2 2CHRIS GRIDIRON 2 4 (3,2)
3 3GENE WOOLLEY 3 4 (1,3)
4 4JAXON NIEMI 4 5 (2,1)
5 5CODY BEESON 5 8 (3,2)
6 6KEVIN WILSON 6 10 (1,2)
7 7JC CLARK 7 12 (3,2)
8 8MARTIN HAND 8 14 (3,2)
9 9JUSTIN MACE 9 15 (3,2)
10 10DAVID MINNER 10 15 (3,1)
11 11MARK MCKEEL 11 15 (1,3)
12 12LYLE ALTIG 12 19 (1,3)
13 13LARRY RICHARDS Bump-Up
14 14ANDY MACE Bump-Up
15 15JUSTIN SANCHEZ Bump-Up
39
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Tekin A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BORNHORST 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ADAM DRAKE 2 4 (2,1)
3 3TAYLER WONDERS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MARSHALL PATTEN 4 7 (3,2)
5 5ROBERT SORJONEN 5 9 (1,2)
6 6JACOB HUDSON 6 11 (3,1)
7 7MATT DORTMUND 7 12 (1,2)
8 8AUSTIN HUDSON 8 12 (1,3)
9 9DAN THOMAS 9 14 (2,1)
10 10TIM HETHCOX 10 15 (3,2)
11 11DANIEL PRICE 11 15 (3,1)
12 12KOBY HARRIS 12 18 (3,2)
13 13KENNY ROOT Bump-Up
14 14MICHAEL HUDSON Bump-Up
15 15BRIAN PHILLIPS Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track WildeEvents
Registrations Entries: 274
Drivers: 126
Total Race Laps 13,618
Total Race Time 139 hours, 22 minutes, 41 seconds
close X